Таблица результатов чемпионата России-2002 (Часть 1) - Советский спорт
Футбол22 ноября 2002 00:00Автор: Бабыничев Сергей

Таблица результатов чемпионата России-2002 (Часть 1)

null

Команды

1

2

3

4

5

6

7

8

9

10

11

12

13

14

15

16

1

Локомотив

0:0

2:1

2:2

0:1

2:0

2:1

3:0

3:0

1:1

3:2

1:0

0:0

2:0

0:0

2:0

1:0

1:1

1:0

2:0

1:2

0:0

2:1

2:0

2:1

3:0

1:1

1:0

3:0

0:0

3:0

2

ЦСКА

0:0

3:0

3:2

2:0

2:3

2:0

2:1

2:0

1:0

5:1

1:0

3:3

4:0

1:2

1:0

0:1

2:1

2:3

2:0

3:0

1:1

2:3

1:0

2:0

2:3

1:0

2:1

2:0

3:1

3:0

3

Спартак

1:2

0:3

2:1

2:0

2:1

3:0

1:0

2:0

4:3

0:0

3:4

0:2

2:0

3:3

2:1

1:1

1:2

0:1

3:1

0:2

2:2

1:0

3:0

1:0

1:1

2:1

1:1

2:1

2:1

2:2

4

Торпедо

2:2

2:3

1:2

0:1

0:0

1:2

2:0

0:1

2:2

0:1

1:1

2:2

1:2

3:0

1:0

0:1

3:2

1:0

4:3

1:1

2:0

3:3

3:1

1:1

1:0

2:0

1:0

2:1

1:0

4:0

5

Крылья Советов

1:0

0:2

0:2

1:0

1:3

2:4

1:0

0:2

1:0

3:2

4:1

1:1

0:0

4:0

0:0

0:2

0:2

1:3

3:4

1:0

4:1

0:0

1:0

2:1

3:0

1:0

0:1

2:0

2:0

0:1

6

Сатурн

0:2

3:2

1:2

0:0

3:1

3:1

0:3

1:1

2:1

2:0

1:0

2:1

1:3

1:1

0:0

2:1

0:3

2:0

1:1

0:1

2:3

1:1

2:1

1:2

1:2

1:0

5:2

0:0

1:1

2:1

7

Шинник

1:2

0:2

0:3

2:1

4:2

1:3

2:1

0:2

1:1

1:1

2:0

1:1

0:1

6:0

2:1

0:0

1:1

2:2

0:2

1:4

3:2

1:0

1:0

1:1

1:1

1:2

1:0

2:0

1:0

3:1

8

Динамо

0:3

1:2

0:1

0:2

0:1

3:0

1:2

0:0

0:2

5:0

2:1

1:0

2:0

2:0

1:0

1:2

3:2

0:1

3:3

0:0

1:1

0:1

2:3

2:1

1:1

0:1

3:1

1:1

1:0

2:1

9

Ротор

0:3

0:2

0:2

1:0

2:0

1:1

2:0

0:0

0:1

3:0

2:1

0:2

2:0

0:0

2:1

0:2

0:1

0:3

1:3

0:1

1:2

0:1

3:2

2:1

0:0

1:0

2:0

0:0

1:2

1:3

10

Зенит

1:1

0:1

3:4

2:2

0:1

1:2

1:1

2:0

1:0

2:1

2:1

3:3

2:1

0:2

2:0

1:2

0:2

0:1

1:1

1:2

2:1

1:1

1:2

1:2

0:2

0:1

2:1

0:0

2:2

2:2

11

Ростсельмаш

2:3

1:5

0:0

1:0

2:3

0:2

1:1

0:5

0:3

1:2

1:2

2:0

1:1

1:4

2:1

0:3

3:2

1:1

0:1

0:3

2:1

1:1

1:1

0:0

2:0

1:1

0:0

0:2

2:0

1:1

12

Алания

0:1

0:1

4:3

1:1

1:4

0:1

0:2

1:2

1:2

1:2

2:1

2:3

5:2

1:1

1:1

1:1

0:1

1:2

0:2

0:1

0:1

2:1

1:0

0:1

1:0

1:1

0:2

0:0

1:0

3:2

13

Уралан

0:0

3:3

2:0

2:2

1:1

1:2

1:1

0:1

2:0

3:3

0:2

3:2

2:2

1:1

1:1

0:1

1:2

1:1

0:1

1:0

2:5

0:1

1:3

0:2

1:2

0:0

2:0

1:0

0:1

0:2

14

Торпедо-ЗИЛ

0:2

0:4

0:2

2:1

0:0

3:1

1:0

0:2

0:2

1:2

1:1

2:5

2:2

0:0

0:0

0:3

0:2

1:2

1:2

0:2

0:0

0:2

1:1

0:0

0:0

2:0

0:0

0:1

1:0

2:0

15

Анжи

0:0

2:1

3:3

0:3

0:4

1:1

0:6

0:2

0:0

2:0

4:1

1:1

1:1

0:0

0:1

0:0

1:3

1:2

0:1

0:2

1:1

0:1

0:1

2:1

2:2

0:2

0:1

1:0

0:1

0:1

16

Сокол

0:2

0:1

1:2

0:1

0:0

0:0

1:2

0:1

1:2

0:2

1:2

1:1

1:1

0:0

1:0

0:3

0:3

2:2

0:4

1:0

1:2

1:3

1:2

3:1

2:2

1:1

2:3

2:0

0:2

1:0