КОМАНДЫ

ПРИШЛИ

ЛОКОМОТИВ

н.Паркс (Асколи, Италия), н.Роберт (Бразилия), н.Радзинявичюс (Судува, Литва), з.Микуцис (Жальгирис, Литва)

ЦСКА

п.Ярошик (Спарта, Чехия), н.Гейнрих (Пахтакор, Узбекистан), п.Кобиашвили (Фрайбург, Германия)

СПАРТАК

п.Рубин (Кристал Пэлас, Англия), п.Лихтарович, п.Шмигеро, н.Концевой (все – БАТЭ, Белоруссия), з.Ващук (Динамо К, Украина), в.Колинько (Кристал Пэлас, Англия), п.Мазнов (Торпедо-ЗИЛ), п.Муямба, з.Букаса (оба — СКА)

ТОРПЕДО

з.Самусевас, п. Колесниченко (оба – Сконто, Латвия), з.Ровнейко (Неман, Белоруссия), в.Цыгалко (Динамо Мн, Белоруссия)

КРЫЛЬЯ СОВЕТОВ

п.Соуза (Атлетико Минейро, Бразилия), з.Леилтон (Виториа, Бразилия), з.Лимпинен (Финляндия), н.Разулис (Литва)

САТУРН-REN TV

п.Идальго (Колон, Аргентина), з.Жедер (Васку да Гама, Бразилия), н.Павлович (Рэсинг, Аргентина), п.Лесняк (Брюгге, Бельгия), н. да Силва (Куритиба, Бразилия)

ШИННИК

п.Кухар (Славия, Чехия), п.Абрамов (Шахтер-2, Украина)

ДИНАМО

н.Алберто (Сантос, Бразилия), з.Ганек (Дубница, Словакия), з.Менди (Жан д’Арк , Сенегал), п.Луценко (Лозанна, Швейцария), з.Густаво (Бразилия), з.Казлаускас, п.Тамошаускас, н.Лабукас (все – Атлантас, Литва), н. Баба Адаму (Локомотив), з. Батак, з. Танасьевич (оба – Войводина, Югославия)

РОТОР

ЗЕНИТ

з.Хорак, з.Мареш (оба – Спарта, Чехия), п.Ширл, в.Чонтофальски (оба – Богемианс, Чехия)

РОСТСЕЛЬМАШ

п.Дробняк (Интер, Словакия), н.Рейтер (Сигма, Чехия), н.Киламбе (Занако, Замбия), п.Зване (Морока Свэлловс, ЮАР), п.Дламини (Блэк Леопардз, ЮАР), з.Гобец (Публикум, Словения), н.Минга (Амазулу, Конго), п.Хендрикс (ЮАР),

СПАРТАК-АЛАНИЯ

п.Ментешашвили, н.Михолап (оба – Сконто, Латвия), з.Вандерлей (Лондринью, Бразилия), з.Ривелино (Экспоро Бойз, Перу), п.Данчу (Динамо Бх, Румыния), п.Йович (Явор, Югославия), в.Хмелидзе (Ростсельмаш), з.Тодуа (Уралан), з.Кулиев (Нефтчи, Азербайджан), п.Чигвинадзе (Мерани, Грузия), з.Мураховский, Н.Степанов (оба – Буковина, Украина)

УРАЛАН

з.Моркио (Уракан, Аргентина), п.Пассони (Кьево, Италия), п.Враньеш (ЦСКА Сф, Болгария), п.Лопес (Индепендьенте, Аргентина), п.Мартинес (Венесуэла), н.Лева (Платенсе, Аргентина), п.Гапон (Черноморец Од, Украина), п.Заворотнюк (Оболонь, Украина), з.Артемовас (Литва), з. Даль Канто (Виченца, Италия)

ТОРПЕДО-ЗИЛ

н.Катич (Широки Бриег, Босния), п.Рехвиашвили (Сконто, Латвия), п.Корытько (Сатурн), н.Монарев (оба – ЦСКА), н.Валлерстедт (Норчепинг, Швеция), в.Паржизек (Марил, Чехия) п.Шагойко (Белшина, Белоруссия)

РУБИН

н.Рони (Флуминенсе, Бразилия), з.Калисто (Баиа, Бразилия), п.Чижек (Спарта, Чехия), з.П.М.Кебе, п.Бай (оба – Диараф, Сенегал), п.Гай (Жан д’Арк, Сенегал), н.Маньи (Полис, Сенегал), з.Мацюра (Нистру, Молдавия)

ЧЕРНОМОРЕЦ

з. Чуйссе (Спартак), з.Хистев (Сталь, Украина)

Вы­де­ле­ны иг­ро­ки, чьи пе­ре­хо­ды уже со­сто­я­лись.