Составы сборных. Группа A

ШВЕЦИЯ ЛАТВИЯ ИТАЛИЯ ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ
Составы сборных. Группа A
27 апреля 2007 00:00

ХОККЕЙ
ЧМ -2007

ШВЕЦИЯ

ВРАТАРИ

ГР

КЛУБ

30

Эрик ЭСБЕРГ

1982

ХВ-71

31

Юхан БЭКЛУНД

1981

Тимро

34

Даниэль ХЕНРИКССОН

1978

Ферьестад

ЗАЩИТНИКИ

ГР

КЛУБ

2

Тобиас ЭНСТРЕМ

1984

МоДо

4

Антон СТРОЛЬМАН

1986

Тимро

5

Даниель ФЕРНХОЛЬМ

1983

Юргорден

7

Ян САНДСТРЕМ

1975

Лулео

9

Магнус ЮХАНССОН

1973

Линчепинг

18

Пер ХОЛЬБЕРГ

1978

Цуг, Швейцария

28

Дик ТЕРНСТРЕМ

1975

Лугано, Швейцария

29

Кенни ЙЕНССОН

1972

Регле

44

Юхан ОКЕРМАН

1972

ХВ-71

НАПАДАЮЩИЕ

ГР

КЛУБ

8

Патрик ХОРНКВИСТ

1987

Юргорден

9

Тони МОРТЕНССОН

1980

Линчепинг

10

Александр СТЕЕН

1984

Торонто, НХЛ

11

Магнус КАНБЕРГ

1980

Фрелунда

14

Матиас МАНССОН

1981

Брюнес

15

Рикард ВАЛЛИН

1980

Лугано, Швейцария

17

Джонатан ХЕДСТРЕМ

1977

Тимро

19

Никлас БЭКСТРЕМ

1987

Брюнес

20

Мартин ТОРНБЕРГ

1983

ХВ-71

23

Фредрик БРЕМБЕРГ

1973

Юргорден

33

Фредрик ЭМВАЛЬ

1976

Линчепинг

72

Йерген ЙЕНССОН

1972

Ферьестад

76

Юхан ДАВИДССОН

1976

ХВ-71

79

Фредрик ВАРГ

1979

Тимро

Главный тренер: Бенгт-Оке ГУСТАФССОН

ЛАТВИЯ

ВРАТАРИ

ГР

КЛУБ

1

Мартин РАЙТУМС

1985

ХК Рига

30

Сергей НАУМОВ

1969

Больцано, Италия

31

Эдгар МАСАЛЬСКИС

1980

Латвия

ЗАЩИТНИКИ

ГР

КЛУБ

2

Родриго ЛАВИНЬШ

1974

Брюнес, Швеция

3

Арвидас РЕКИС

1979

Аугсбург, Германия

4

Агрис САВИЕЛС

1982

Зволен, Словакия

7

Гунтис ГАЛВИНЬШ

1986

ХК Рига

15

Александр ЕРОФЕЕВ

1984

Попрад, Словакия

18

Георгий ПУЯЦ

1981

Химик МО

22

Олег СОРОКИН

1974

Седертелье, Швеция

23

Атварс ТРИБУНЦОВ

1976

Ферьестад, Швеция

25

Кришьянис РЕДЛИХС

1981

Амур

35

Виктор ИГНАТЬЕВ

1970

Линц, Австрия

НАПАДАЮЩИЕ

ГР

КЛУБ

5

Янис СПРУКТС

1982

Рочестер, АХЛ

8

Виктор БЛИНОВ

1975

Неман, Белоруссия

9

Гиртс АНКИПАНС

1975

ХК Рига

10

Лаурис ДАРЗИНЬШ

1985

Всетин, Чехия

12

Херберт ВАСИЛЬЕВ

1976

Аугсбург, Германия

13

Григорий ПАНТЕЛЕЕВ

1972

Понтеба, Италия

14

Леонид ТАМБИЕВ

1970

Мерано, Италия

16

Алексей ШИРОКОВ

1981

Химик МО

17

Александр НИЖИВИЙ

1976

Торпедо НН

20

Каспар ДАУГАВИНЬШ

1988

Сев. Америка

21

Армандс БЕРЗИНЬШ

1983

ХК Рига

24

Микелис РЕДЛИХС

1984

Юность, Белоруссия

26

Александр МАЦИЕВСКИЙ

1975

Оденсе, Дания

27

Александр СЕМЕНОВ

1972

Трактор

28

Гунтис ДЗЕРИНЬШ

1985

Рига 2000

29

Мартин ЦИПУЛИС

1980

Попрад, Словакия

68

Мартин КАРСУМС

1986

Провиденс, АХЛ

Главный тренер: Олег ЗНАРОК

ИТАЛИЯ

ВРАТАРИ

ГР

КЛУБ

1

Адам РУССО

1983

Мерано

29

Джейсон МУЦЦАТТИ

1970

Флинт, Сев. Америка

55

Андреа КАРПАНО

1976

Понтеба

73

Гюнтер ХЕЛЛ

1978

Больцано

85

Рене БАУР

1985

Фасса

ЗАЩИТНИКИ

ГР

КЛУБ

3

Картер ТРЕВИЗАНИ

1982

Седертелье, Швеция

6

Микеле СТРАЦЦАБОСКО

1976

Милан

8

Флориан РАМОЗЕР

1979

Больцано

12

Андре СИНЬОРЕТТИ

1979

Хернинг

14

Карло ЛОРЕНЦИ

1974

Аллеге

17

Александр ЭГГЕР

1979

Риттен

26

Армин ХЕЛФЕР

1980

Милан

50

Кристиан БОРГАТЕЛЛО

1982

Милан

НАПАДАЮЩИЕ

ГР

КЛУБ

7

Патрис ЛЕФЕВР

1967

Лозанна, Швейцария

9

Джоржи ДЕ БЕТТИН

1972

Кортина

10

Джулио СКАНДЕЛЛА

1983

Милан

11

Роланд РАМОЗЕР

1972

Больцано

13

Люка РИГОНИ

1975

Милан

16

Джон ПАРКО

1971

Асиаго

18

Паоло БУСТРЕО

1983

Риттен

19

Никола ФОНТАНИВЕ

1985

Аллеге

20

Томас ПИХЛЕР

1985

Пустериа

22

Стефано МАРГОНИ

1975

Понтеба

23

Патрик БОНА

1981

Пустериа

24

Марио ЧИТАРРОНИ

1967

Милан

27

Флавио ФАДЖИОНИ

1981

Больцано

28

Мануэль ДЕ ТОНИ

1979

Аллеге

34

Джейсон СИРОН

1971

Сев. Америка

39

Джонатан ПИТТИС

1982

Асиаго

71

Люка АНСОЛЬДИ

1982

Кортина

Главный тренер: Мишель ГУЛЕ

ШВЕЙЦАРИЯ

ВРАТАРИ

ГР

КЛУБ

20

Йонас ХИЛЛЕР

1982

Давос

26

Мартин ГЕРБЕР

1974

Оттава, НХЛ

40

Давид ЭБИШЕР

1978

Монреаль, НХЛ

79

Даниэль МАНЦАТО

1984

Базель

ЗАЩИТНИКИ

ГР

КЛУБ

2

Беат ГЕРБЕР

1982

Берн

3

Жульен ВОКЛЕР

1979

Лугано

5

Северин БЛИНДЕНБАХЕР

1983

Цюрих

7

Марк ШТРАЙТ

1977

Монреаль, НХЛ

11

Мартин ШТАЙНЕГГЕР

1972

Берн

29

Беат ФОРСТЕР

1983

Цюрих

31

Матиас ЗЕГЕР

1977

Цюрих

33

Стив ХИРШИ

1981

Лугано

42

Патрик ФИШЕР

1878

Рапперсвиль

57

Горан БЕЗИНА

1980

Серветт

НАПАДАЮЩИЕ

ГР

КЛУБ

10

Андрес АМБЮЛЬ

1983

Давос

12

Патрик ДЕЛЛА РОССА

1975

Базель

15

Пол ДИПЬЕТРО

1970

Цуг

17

Жульен ШПРУНГЕР

1986

Фрибург

18

Томас ДЕРЮН

1982

Серветт

23

Тьери ПАТЕРЛИНИ

1975

Цюрих

24

Дюри КАМИЧЕЛЬ

1982

Цуг

25

Тибо МОННЕ

1982

Фрибург

27

Валентин ВИРЦ

1981

Лугано

32

Иво РЮТЕМАНН

1976

Берн

35

Санди ЖЕННИН

1976

Лугано

36

Марк РАЙХЕРТ

1980

Берн

39

Рафаэль ЗАННИТЦ

1983

Лугано

41

Поль САВАРИ

1982

Женева

67

Романо ЛЕММ

1984

Клотен

97

Адриан ВИХЗЕР

1980

Цюрих

Главный тренер: Ральф КРЮГЕР