Дозаявки клубов Суперлиги - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    перерыв
    Питтсбург Пингвинз
    Бостон Брюинз
    1
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    перерыв
    Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс
    Аризона Койотс
    2
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    перерыв
    Нью-Джерси Дэвилз
    Вегас Голден Найтс
    0
    3
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    1-й период
    Каролина Харрикейнз
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    1
    1
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    1-й период
    Детройт Ред Уингз
    Оттава Сенаторз
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:00
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    Колорадо Эвеланш
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 04:30
    Чикаго Блэкхоукс
    Виннипег Джетс
    0
    0
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Эдмонтон Ойлерз
    Филадельфия Флайерз
    0
    0
  • Хоккей09 января 2003 00:00

    Дозаявки клубов Суперлиги

    null

    Д.Р.

    Р

    В

    ОТКУДА

    Локомотив

    2

    з. Радим Тесаржик

    1974

    181

    81

    Витковице (Чехия)

    5

    з. Андрей Соболев

    1969

    178

    88

    Спартак

    9

    н. Александр Суглобов

    1982

    185

    85

    Нефтехимик

    77

    з. Илья Горохов

    1977

    181

    82

    Лада

    Северсталь

    1

    в. Олег Филимонов

    1966

    180

    81

    Амур

    4

    з. Раиль Розаков

    1981

    181

    84

    Лада

    19

    н. Василий Чистоклетов

    1976

    185

    81

    Нефтехимик

    22

    н. Александр Гольц

    1972

    178

    74

    Динамо

    28

    н. Владимир Вуйтек

    1972

    190

    90

    Витковице (Чехия)

    Авангард

    6

    з. Илья Бякин

    1963

    178

    85

    ЦСКА

    38

    з. Сергей Розин

    1977

    182

    85

    Сибирь

    Ак Барс

    5

    з. Федор Тютин

    1983

    188

    91

    СКА

    41

    з. Иржи Гудлер

    1984

    178

    76

    Всетин

    Динамо

    22

    з. Роберт Кантор

    1977

    186

    85

    ХИФК (Финляндия)

    Лада

    19

    н. Андрей Миронов

    1982

    185

    82

    Амур

    н. Роман Ляшенко

    1979

    188

    80

    «Нью-Йорк Рейнджерс»

    Салават Юлаев

    39

    н. Ринат Хасанов

    1972

    175

    73

    Крылья Советов

    48

    н. Денис Метлюк

    1972

    188

    92

    Лада

    Металлург Мг

    43

    н. Сергей Гомоляко

    1970

    190

    105

    Мечел

    73

    н. Александр Гулявцев

    1973

    172

    85

    Нефтехимик

    Металлург Нк

    18

    н. Виктор Александров

    1985

    180

    75

    Локомотив

    23

    н. Евгений Лазарев

    1980

    190

    100

    Северная Америка

    Амур

    37

    з. Кирилл Алексеев

    1981

    186

    98

    Северная Америка

    58

    з. Дмитрий Шулаков

    1971

    188

    98

    Энергия

    ЦСКА

    27

    н. Сергей Пискунов

    1981

    175

    80

    Металлуррг Мг

    34

    н. Игорь Шевцов

    1972

    186

    90

    Амур

    42

    з. Евгений Туник

    1984

    192

    92

    Элемаш

    45

    з. Валерий Покровский

    1978

    185

    91

    Авангард

    47

    н. Александр Зевахин

    1980

    182

    85

    Северная Америка

    71

    н. Сергей Золотов

    1971

    174

    75

    Ак Барс

    73

    н. Дмитрий Субботин

    1977

    185

    88

    Северсталь

    75

    з. Вадим Брезгунов

    1970

    192

    95

    Крылья Советов

    82

    н. Константин Баранов

    1982

    182

    73

    Авангард

    Нефтехимик

    1

    в. Патрик Лабрэк

    1971

    185

    92

    Северная Америка

    11

    н. Руслан Зайнуллин

    1982

    188

    98

    Ак Барс

    15

    н. Константин Михайлов

    1983

    175

    80

    Динамо

    22

    н. Максим Краев

    1979

    185

    90

    Динамо-Энергия

    29

    н. Михаил Сарматин

    1972

    187

    97

    Металлург Мг

    75

    з. Николай Цулыгин

    1975

    191

    102

    Металлург Мг

    Сибирь

    3

    з. Андрей Евстафьев

    1972

    177

    78

    Авангард

    9

    з. Александр Головин

    1983

    189

    85

    Авангард

    36

    з. Ильдар Юбин

    1974

    189

    97

    Локомотив

    Крылья Советов

    15

    н. Дмитрий Денисов

    1970

    178

    74

    Молот-Прикамье

    16

    н. Асхат Рахматуллин

    1978

    182

    84

    Сибирь

    17

    н. Вадим Шарифьянов

    1975

    185

    93

    Спартак

    27

    н. Максим Бец

    1974

    183

    92

    Молот-Прикамье

    30

    н. Кирилл Пафифов

    1983

    179

    80

    ТХК

    41

    н. Владислав Громов

    1971

    177

    82

    Молот-Прикамье

    44

    з. Ян Длуги

    1975

    185

    87

    Химик

    66

    з. Антон Ульянов

    1978

    187

    92

    ТХК

    71

    н. Раиль Муфтиев

    1968

    185

    75

    ЦСКА

    72

    н. Игорь Никулин

    1972

    186

    92

    Молот-Прикамье

    75

    з. Игорь Малыхин

    1969

    184

    91

    ТХК

    Мечел

    7

    з. Олег Романов

    1970

    182

    84

    Северсталь

    8

    з. Александр Короболин

    1976

    192

    97

    Молот-Прикамье

    22

    н. Артем Воробьев

    1982

    174

    75

    Лада

    31

    н. Сергей Соломатов

    1973

    180

    88

    Спартак

    37

    н. Павел Десятков

    1975

    192

    105

    Лада

    44

    н. Александр Ардашев

    1968

    171

    75

    Салават Юлаев

    Спартак

    11

    н. Вадим Шахрайчук

    1974

    189

    97

    Локомотив

    31

    н. Дмитрий Кириленко

    1979

    181

    86

    Северсталь

    33

    з. Вадим Гловацкий

    1970

    174

    92

    Северсталь

    СКА

    8

    з. Антон Бабчук

    1984

    194

    92

    Ак Барс

    23

    н. Владислав Брызгалов

    1974

    173

    80

    Крылья Советов

    24

    з. Константин Маслюков

    1970

    175

    83

    Сибирь

    29

    н. Андрей Райский

    1970

    187

    92

    Газовик

    33

    н. Александр Харламов

    1975

    181

    87

    ЦСКА

    40

    з. Дэвид Купер

    1973

    183

    93

    Берлин Полар Беарс (Германия)

    н. Роман Горев

    1971

    180

    80

    Лада

    Молот-Прикамье

    4

    з. Андрей Никишов

    1978

    188

    93

    Витязь

    6

    з. Роман Горбунов

    1978

    186

    89

    Мостовик

    10

    н. Далюс Вайцюкевичюс

    1981

    182

    82

    Вайносе (Франция)

    14

    н. Руслан Ревякин

    1974

    176

    79

    Витязь

    21

    в. Мартин Клемпа

    1973

    175

    75

    Попрад (Словакия)

    23

    н. Игорь Зеленчев

    1973

    175

    77

    Витязь

    25

    н. Дарюс Леленас

    1982

    182

    80

    Янтарь

    26

    з. Владислав Отмахов

    1974

    178

    89

    Спутник

    27

    н. Сергей Коньков

    1982

    184

    82

    СКА

    31

    з. Олег Горбенко

    1971

    180

    80

    Крылья Советов

    38

    н. Дмитрий Романов

    1971

    176

    81

    Молот-Прикамье