ХОККЕЙ

1-й тур

14 января, вторник

Локомотив (Ярославль) – Молот-Прикамье (Пермь)
Северсталь (Череповец) – Крылья Советов (Москва)
Ак Барс (Казань) – Мечел (Челябинск)
Авангард (Омск) – Спартак (Москва)
Лада (Тольятти) – СКА (Санкт-Петербург)
Динамо (Москва) – Сибирь (Новосибирск)
Салават-Юлаев (Уфа) – ЦСКА (Москва)
Металлург (Магнитогорск) – Амур (Хабаровск)
Нефтехимик (Нижнекамск) – Металлург (Новокузнецк)

2-й тур

17 января, пятница

Нефтехимик – Молот-Прикамье
Металлург Нк – Металлург Мг
Амур – Салават Юлаев
ЦСКА – Динамо
Сибирь – Лада
СКА – Авангард
Спартак – Ак Барс
Мечел – Северсталь
Крылья Советов – Локомотив

3-й тур

20 января, понедельник

Локомотив – Мечел
Северсталь – Спартак
Ак Барс – СКА
Авангард – Сибирь
Лада – ЦСКА
Динамо – Амур
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Нк
Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик
Молот-Прикамье – Крылья Советов

4-й тур

23 января, четверг

Металлург Мг – Молот-Прикамье
Нефтехимик – Салават Юлаев
Металлург Нк – Динамо
Амур – Лада
ЦСКА – Авангард
Сибирь – Ак Барс
СКА – Северсталь
Спартак – Локомотив
Мечел – Крылья Советов

5-й тур

26 января, воскресенье

Локомотив – СКА
Северсталь – Сибирь
Ак Барс – ЦСКА
Авангард – Амур
Лада – Металлург Нк
Динамо – Нефтехимик
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг
Крылья Советов – Спартак
Молот-Прикамье – Мечел

6-й тур

29 января, среда

Салават Юлаев – Молот-Прикамье
Металлург Мг – Динамо
Нефтехимик – Лада
Металлург Нк – Авангард
Амур – Ак Барс
ЦСКА – Северсталь
Сибирь – Локомотив
СКА – Крылья Советов
Спартак – Мечел

7-й тур

12 февраля, среда

Локомотив – ЦСКА
Северсталь – Амур
Ак Барс – Металлург Нк
Авангард – Нефтехимик
Лада – Металлург Мг
Динамо – Салават Юлаев
Мечел – СКА
Крылья Советов – Сибирь
Молот-Прикамье – Спартак

8-й тур

15 февраля, суббота

Динамо – Молот-Прикамье
Салават Юлаев – Лада
Металлург Мг – Авангард
Нефтехимик – Ак Барс
Металлург Нк – Северсталь
Амур – Локомотив
ЦСКА – Крылья Советов
Сибирь – Мечел
СКА – Спартак

9-й тур

18 февраля, вторник

Локомотив – Металлург Нк
Северсталь – Нефтехимик
Ак Барс – Металлург Мг
Авангард – Салават Юлаев
Лада – Динамо
Спартак – Сибирь
Мечел – ЦСКА
Крылья Советов – Амур
Молот-Прикамье – СКА

10-й тур

22 февраля, суббота

Лада – Молот-Прикамье
Динамо – Авангард
Салават Юлаев – Ак Барс
Металлург Мг – Северсталь
Нефтехимик – Локомотив
Металлург Нк – Крылья Советов
Амур – Мечел
ЦСКА – Спартак
Сибирь – СКА

11-й тур

25 февраля, вторник

Локомотив – Металлург Мг
Северсталь – Салават Юлаев
Ак Барс – Динамо
Авангард – Лада
СКА – ЦСКА
Спартак – Амур
Мечел – Металлург Нк
Крылья Советов – Нефтехимик
Молот-Прикамье – Сибирь

12-й тур

28 февраля, пятница

Авангард – Молот-Прикамье
Лада – Ак Барс
Динамо – Северсталь
Салават Юлаев – Локомотив
Металлург Мг – Крылья Советов
Нефтехимик – Мечел
Металлург Нк – Спартак
Амур – СКА
ЦСКА – Сибирь

13-й тур

3 марта, понедельник

Локомотив – Динамо
Северсталь – Лада
Ак Барс – Авангард
Сибирь – Амур
СКА – Металлург Нк
Спартак – Нефтехимик
Мечел – Металлург Мг
Крылья Советов – Салават Юлаев
Молот-Прикамье – ЦСКА

14-й тур

6 марта, четверг

Ак Барс – Молот-Прикамье
Авангард – Северсталь
Лада – Локомотив
Динамо – Крылья Советов
Салават Юлаев – Мечел
Металлург Мг – Спартак
Нефтехимик – СКА
Металлург Нк – Сибирь
Амур – ЦСКА

15-й тур

9 марта, воскресенье

Локомотив – Авангард
Северсталь – Ак Барс
ЦСКА – Металлург Нк
Сибирь – Нефтехимик
СКА – Металлург Мг
Спартак – Салават Юлаев
Мечел – Динамо
Крылья Советов – Лада
Молот-Прикамье – Амур

16-й тур

12 марта, среда

Северсталь – Молот-Прикамье
Ак Барс – Локомотив
Авангард – Крылья Советов
Лада – Мечел
Динамо – Спартак
Салават Юлаев – СКА
Металлург Мг – Сибирь
Нефтехимик – ЦСКА
Металлург Нк – Амур

17-й тур

15 марта, суббота

Локомотив – Северсталь
Амур – Нефтехимик
ЦСКА – Металлург Мг
Сибирь – Салават Юлаев
СКА – Динамо
Спартак – Лада
Мечел – Авангард
Крылья Советов – Ак Барс
Молот-Прикамье – Металлург Нк