Турниры АТП - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 20окончен
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Динамо СПб
    Буран
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Рапид В
    Рейнджерс
    1
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Марсель
    Аполлон Л
    1
    3
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Лацио
    Айнтрахт Ф
    1
    2
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Бешикташ
    Мальмё
    0
    1
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Генк
    Сарпсборг 08
    4
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Севилья
    Краснодар
    3
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Акхисар Беледиеспор
    Стандард
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Ренн
    Астана
    2
    0
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Динамо К
    Яблонец
    0
    1
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    ПАОК
    БАТЭ
    1
    3
  • 6-й тур
    окончен
    Види
    Челси
    2
    2
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Лудогорец
    Цюрих
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    РБ Лейпциг
    Русенборг
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Селтик
    Ред Булл Зальцбург
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Копенгаген
    Бордо
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Славия П
    Зенит
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Спартак Тр
    Фенербахче
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Динамо З
    Андерлехт
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Спортинг
    Ворскла
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Арсенал
    Карабах
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Дюделанж
    Бетис
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Олимпиакос
    Милан
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    АЕК Ларнака
    Байер
    0
    0
  • Теннис27 июля 2002 00:00

    Турниры АТП

    null

    ТЕННИС

    Китцбюэль (Австрия). 3-й круг (1/8 финала)

    Чела (Аргентина, 10) — Давиденко (Россия) — 6:0, 6:1. Коста (Испания, 1) — Кёльманн (Германия) — 6:1, 6:1. Ферреро (Испания, 2) — Веркерк (Голландия) — 7:5, 6:2. Павел (Румыния, 4) — Хипфль (Австрия) — 6:3, 6:0. Сабалета (Аргентина, 12) — Лапентти (Эквадор, 5) — 6:4, 6:2. Гаудио (Аргентина, 6) — Кубек (Австрия, 11) — 3:6, 6:1, 6:0. Корретха (Испания, 8) — Лиснар (Франция, кв) — 6:3, 6:2. Массу (Чили) — Са (Бразилия) — 6:4, 6:3.

    Сопот (Польша). 2-й круг (1/8 финала)

    Южный (Россия, 7) — Матье (Франция) — 2:6, 6:0, 6:4. Шаволт (Венгрия) — Новак (Чехия, 1) — 7:6 (9:7), 6:4. Акасусо (Аргентина) — Хрбаты (Словакия, 4) — 6:2, 6:4. Я.Вацек (Чехия, 8) — Кражан (Хорватия, SE) — 1:6, 6:0, 6:3.

    Лос-Анджелес (США). 2-й круг (1/8 финала)

    Агасси (США, 2) — Джинепри (США) — 6:3, 6:1. Куэртен (Бразилия, 5) — М.Ли (Великобритания) — 7:5, 7:6 (7:5). Кифер (Германия) — Богомолов-младший (США, кв) — 6:3, 6:3. Гэмбилл (США) — Окун (Израиль) — 7:6 (7:2), 6:2.