Матч-центр

  • Анжи-мол.
    ЦСКА-мол.
    0
    0
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 17:00
    Металлург Мг
    Авангард
    0
    0
    12.80X4.0522.18
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 17:00
    Трактор
    Барыс
    0
    0
    12.65X4.1022.25
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:00
    Торпедо
    Йокерит
    0
    0
    12.65X4.2022.22
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:00
    Локомотив
    Адмирал
    0
    0
    11.32X6.1027.00
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Ак Барс
    Салават Юлаев
    0
    0
    12.12X4.1022.85
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Спартак
    Динамо Р
    0
    0
    12.45X3.8022.55
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Слован
    Амур
    0
    0
    12.10X4.1022.90
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Витязь
    Нефтехимик
    0
    0
    12.45X4.0022.45
  • КХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    СКА
    Динамо М
    0
    0
    11.32X6.1027.00
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 21:00
    Райо Махадаонда
    Спортинг Хихон
    0
    0
    12.95X3.1822.35
  • 3-й раунд
    начало в 22:00
    Альмерия
    Реус Депортиу
    0
    0
    11.80X3.1024.95
  • Теннис27 июля 2002 00:00

    Турниры АТП

    null

    ТЕННИС

    Китцбюэль (Австрия). 3-й круг (1/8 финала)

    Чела (Аргентина, 10) — Давиденко (Россия) — 6:0, 6:1. Коста (Испания, 1) — Кёльманн (Германия) — 6:1, 6:1. Ферреро (Испания, 2) — Веркерк (Голландия) — 7:5, 6:2. Павел (Румыния, 4) — Хипфль (Австрия) — 6:3, 6:0. Сабалета (Аргентина, 12) — Лапентти (Эквадор, 5) — 6:4, 6:2. Гаудио (Аргентина, 6) — Кубек (Австрия, 11) — 3:6, 6:1, 6:0. Корретха (Испания, 8) — Лиснар (Франция, кв) — 6:3, 6:2. Массу (Чили) — Са (Бразилия) — 6:4, 6:3.

    Сопот (Польша). 2-й круг (1/8 финала)

    Южный (Россия, 7) — Матье (Франция) — 2:6, 6:0, 6:4. Шаволт (Венгрия) — Новак (Чехия, 1) — 7:6 (9:7), 6:4. Акасусо (Аргентина) — Хрбаты (Словакия, 4) — 6:2, 6:4. Я.Вацек (Чехия, 8) — Кражан (Хорватия, SE) — 1:6, 6:0, 6:3.

    Лос-Анджелес (США). 2-й круг (1/8 финала)

    Агасси (США, 2) — Джинепри (США) — 6:3, 6:1. Куэртен (Бразилия, 5) — М.Ли (Великобритания) — 7:5, 7:6 (7:5). Кифер (Германия) — Богомолов-младший (США, кв) — 6:3, 6:3. Гэмбилл (США) — Окун (Израиль) — 7:6 (7:2), 6:2.