Турниры ВТА - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 16-й тур
    окончен
    Хетафе
    Реал Сосьедад
    1
    0
  • 17-й тур
    окончен
    Манчестер Сити
    Эвертон
    3
    1
  • Хоффенхайм
    Боруссия М
    0
    0
  • Аугсбург
    Шальке-04
    1
    1
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    Айнтрахт Ф
    Байер
    0
    0
  • Ганновер-96
    Бавария
    0
    3
  • Фортуна
    Фрайбург
    1
    0
  • Штутгарт
    Герта
    0
    1
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    РБ Лейпциг
    Майнц
    0
    0
  • Тоттенхэм Хотспур
    Бёрнли
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
    Челси
    0
    0
  • Кристал Пэлас
    Лестер Сити
    1
    0
  • Хаддерсфилд Таун
    Ньюкасл Юнайтед
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Ливерпуль
    Манчестер Юнайтед
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Саутгемптон
    Арсенал
    0
    0
  • Уотфорд
    Кардифф Сити
    1
    0
  • Вулверхэмптон
    Борнмут
    1
    0
  • 16-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Вальядолид
    Атлетико М
    0
    1
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 19:00
    Дижон
    ПСЖ
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 20:00
    Интер М
    Удинезе
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 20:30
    Фулхэм
    Вест Хэм Юнайтед
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 20:30
    Боруссия Д
    Вердер
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 20:30
    Реал Мадрид
    Райо Вальекано
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Амьен
    Анже
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Нант
    Монпелье
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 22:00
    Реймс
    Страсбург
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 22:30
    Торино
    Ювентус
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 22:45
    Эйбар
    Валенсия
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Леванте
    Барселона
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Севилья
    Жирона
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Алавес
    Атлетик Б
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Уэска
    Вильярреал
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 00:00
    Эспаньол
    Бетис
    0
    0
  • Теннис20 сентября 2002 00:00

    Турниры ВТА

    null

    ТЕННИС

    Токио (Япония). 2-й круг (1/8 финала). Татьяна Панова (Россия, 6) — Алисия Молик (Австралия, кв) — 7:5, 6:4. Ким Клийстерс (Бельгия, 3) — Светлана Кузнецова (Россия, кв) — 6:4, 0:6, 7:5. Елена Докич (Югославия, 2) — Лина Красноруцкая (Россия) — 6:2, 7:6 (7:5). Эми Фрэйзер (США) — Анна Смашнова (Израиль, 4) — 6:4, 6:3. Тамарин Танасугарн (Таиланд, 7) — Клариса Фернандес (Аргентина) — 6:4, 6:4. Николь Пратт (Австралия) — Аи Сугияма (Япония, 5) — 6:3, 4:6, 6:3.

    Квебек (Канада). 1-й круг. Елена Бовина (Россия, 7) — Яна Неедлы (Канада) — 6:1, 6:4. Россана Неффа-де Лос-Риос (Парагвай) — Грета Арн (Германия) — 0:6, 7:6 (7:2), 7:6 (7:4). Мейлен Ту (США, 8) — Бри Риппнер (США, SR) — 2:6, 7:6 (7:3), 6:1. 2—й круг (1/8 финала). Анжелика Рёш (Германия) — Елена Дементьева (Россия, 2) — 7:6 (7:0), 6:7 (1:7), 6:4. Сильвия Фарина-Элия (Италия, 1) — Лаура Грэнвилл (США) — 6:1, 6:4. Мари-Гаянэ Микаэлян (Швейцария) — Меганн Шонесси (США, 5) — 6:4, 6:4. Магдалена Малеева (Болгария, 3) — Анушка Ван Эксель (Голландия, кв) — 6:4, 2:6, 6:3.