Турниры ВТА - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 101-й тайм
  • ВХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 19:30
    Динамо СПб
    Буран
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Рапид В
    Рейнджерс
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Марсель
    Аполлон Л
    1
    1
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Лацио
    Айнтрахт Ф
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Бешикташ
    Мальмё
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Генк
    Сарпсборг 08
    2
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Севилья
    Краснодар
    2
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Акхисар Беледиеспор
    Стандард
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Ренн
    Астана
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Динамо К
    Яблонец
    0
    1
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    ПАОК
    БАТЭ
    0
    1
  • 6-й тур
    1-й тайм
    Види
    Челси
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Лудогорец
    Цюрих
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    РБ Лейпциг
    Русенборг
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Селтик
    Ред Булл Зальцбург
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Копенгаген
    Бордо
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Славия П
    Зенит
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Спартак Тр
    Фенербахче
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Динамо З
    Андерлехт
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Спортинг
    Ворскла
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Арсенал
    Карабах
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Дюделанж
    Бетис
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    Олимпиакос
    Милан
    0
    0
  • 6-й тур
    начало в 23:00
    АЕК Ларнака
    Байер
    0
    0
  • Теннис18 октября 2002 00:00

    Турниры ВТА

    null

    ТЕННИС

    Цюрих (Швейцария). 2-й круг (1/8 финала). Мари-Гаянэ Микаэлян (Швейцария, WC) — Анастасия Мыскина (Россия, 8) — 0:6, 6:4, 7:5. Линдсей Дэвенпорт (США, 2) — Татьяна Панова (Россия) — 6:2, 6:2. Кончита Мартинес (Испания) — Дженнифер Каприати (США, 1) — 6:0, 6:3. Жюстин Хенин (Бельгия, 4) — Анна Смашнова (Израиль) — 6:3, 6:1.

    Парный разряд. 1-й круг. Елена Докич (Югославия) / Надежда Петрова (Россия) — Сильвия Фарина-Элия /Роберта Винчи (Италия) — 6:4, 7:5.

    Братислава (Словакия). 1-й круг. Елена Лиховцева (Россия, 4) — Галина Фокина (Россия, кв) — 6:4, 3:6, 6:4. Ирода Туляганова (Узбекистан, 6) — Алина Жидкова (Россия) — 6:4, 6:4. Россана Неффа-де Лос-Риос (Парагвай) — Сильвия Талая (Хорватия) — 7:6 (7:4), 6:1. Натали Деши (Франция, 1) — Генриэта Надьова (Словакия) — 7:6 (8:6), 7:5. Ева Фислова (Словакия, WC) — Мейлен Ту (США) — 6:0, 1:1 (отказ). Меганн Шонесси (США, 2) — Клодин Шауль (Люксембург, кв) — 6:3, 6:1. 2-й круг (1/8 финала). Эмили Луа (Франция) — Мариана Диас-Олива (Аргентина) — 6:1, 4:6, 7:5. Рита Гранде (Италия, 3) — Эшли Харклерод (США, кв) — 6:4, 6:2.

    Парный разряд. 1-й круг. Ольга Блахотова / Габриэла Навратилова (Чехия, кв) — Дженнифер Хопкинс (США) / Лина Красноруцкая (Россия) (WC) — 6:3, 6:3. Эшли Харклерод (США) / Мария-Эмилия Салерни (Аргентина) — Алина Жидкова /Анастасия Родионова (Россия) — 6:3, 6:3.