Матч-центр

  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    3-й период
    Филадельфия Флайерз
    Колорадо Эвеланш
    1
    3
  • 30-й тур
    окончен
    Интернасьонал
    Сантос
    2
    2
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    перерыв
    Детройт Ред Уингз
    Каролина Харрикейнз
    0
    2
    133.00X8.0021.09
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    2-й период
    Виннипег Джетс
    Сент-Луис Блюз
    1
    3
    113.00X5.5021.25
  • НХЛ - регулярный чемпионат
    начало в 05:00
    Ванкувер Кэнакс
    Вашингтон Кэпиталз
    0
    0
    13.10X4.2021.97
  • 3-й тур
    начало в 12:00
    Шахтёр U19
    Манчестер Сити U19
    0
    0
  • 2-й тур / 1-й тур
    начало в 12:00
    Испания U17
    Фарерские острова U17
    0
    0
  • 2-й тур / 1-й тур
    начало в 13:00
    Азербайджан U17
    Норвегия U17
    0
    0
  • Баскетбол04 декабря 2002 00:00

    Чемпионат России. Суперлига Б

    null

    БАСКЕТБОЛ

    Женщины

    Глория-МИИТ (Москва) – Надежда (Волгоград) – 61:73, 64:63.

    ПОЛОЖЕНИЕ КОМАНД

    И

    В

    П

    РИО

    О

    %

    1

    Волна

    4

    4

    0

    346-274

    8

    100

    2

    Спартак-Педуниверситет

    4

    3

    1

    317-296

    7

    75

    3

    Виктория

    4

    3

    1

    301-281

    7

    75

    4

    Спартак

    6

    3

    3

    504-465

    9

    50

    5

    Надежда

    6

    3

    3

    443-420

    9

    50

    6

    Глория-МИИТ

    2

    1

    1

    125-136

    3

    50

    7

    Машук

    4

    1

    3

    301-329

    5

    25

    8

    Ставропольчанка-СКА

    4

    1

    3

    283-376

    5

    25

    9

    Шелен

    6

    1

    5

    421-464

    7

    17

    Матчи в декабре:
    4 Ставропольчанка-СКА – Виктория. 4–5 Волна – Надежда. 6–7 Ставропольчанка-СКА – Спартак-Педуниверситет, Машук – Виктория. 9–10 Машук – Спартак-Педуниверситет. 11–12 Надежда – Спартак. 14–15 Виктория – Спартак. 15–16 Ставропольчанка-СКА – Машук. 20–21 Глория-МИИТ – Волна, Машук – Шелен. 22–23 декабря Виктория – Надежда. 23–24 Спартак – Волна. 24–25 Ставропольчанка-СКА – Шелен. 26–27 Спартак-Педуниверситет – Глория-МИИТ.