КХЛ. Статистика
СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ
ХОККЕЙ. КХЛ
КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ЗАПАД
ДИВИЗИОН БОБРОВА
|
И |
В |
ВО |
ВБ |
ПБ |
ПО |
П |
Ш |
О |
СКА |
19 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
4 |
65-35 |
41 |
ДИНАМО М |
20 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
62-53 |
38 |
СПАРТАК |
19 |
9 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
57-55 |
30 |
ЦСКА |
16 |
6 |
1 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
41-38 |
27 |
ДИНАМО Мн |
17 |
6 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
38-50 |
20 |
ДИНАМО Р |
18 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
11 |
49-65 |
17 |
ДИВИЗИОН ТАРАСОВА
|
И |
В |
ВО |
ВБ |
ПБ |
ПО |
П |
Ш |
О |
ЛОКОМОТИВ |
19 |
8 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
6 |
64-52 |
32 |
ХК МВД |
18 |
9 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
6 |
53-54 |
30 |
ТОРПЕДО |
19 |
8 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
55-53 |
28 |
АТЛАНТ |
17 |
8 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
8 |
45-43 |
25 |
СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ |
18 |
4 |
0 |
3 |
0 |
2 |
9 |
39-43 |
20 |
ВИТЯЗЬ |
19 |
5 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
50-73 |
19 |
КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ВОСТОК
ДИВИЗИОН ХАРЛАМОВА
|
И |
В |
ВО |
ВБ |
ПБ |
ПО |
П |
Ш |
О |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг |
19 |
15 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
62-33 |
47 |
НЕФТЕХИМИК |
20 |
10 |
0 |
1 |
2 |
0 |
7 |
64-68 |
34 |
ТРАКТОР |
18 |
7 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
8 |
56-61 |
26 |
ЛАДА |
19 |
7 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
1 |
8 |
47-54 |
25 |
АК БАРС |
19 |
5 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
9 |
45-52 |
24 |
АВТОМОБИЛИСТ |
20 |
4 |
0 |
2 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
40-60 |
16 |
ДИВИЗИОН ЧЕРНЫШЕВА
|
И |
В |
ВО |
ВБ |
ПБ |
ПО |
П |
Ш |
О |
САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ |
20 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
3 |
0 |
3 |
75-45 |
43 |
АВАНГАРД |
18 |
11 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
5 |
50-34 |
35 |
БАРЫС |
19 |
7 |
1 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
5 |
52-53 |
30 |
МЕТАЛЛУРГ Нк |
19 |
6 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
41-54 |
24 |
СИБИРЬ |
19 |
3 |
1 |
4 |
1 |
1 |
9 |
54-58 |
21 |
АМУР |
19 |
5 |
0 |
2 |
1 |
0 |
11 |
41-59 |
20 |
ТАБЛО ДНЯ
Лада – Амур – 3:1
Металлург Нк – Ак Барс – 5:2
Сибирь – Нефтехимик – 2:3
Автомобилист – Локомотив – 3:6
Металлург Мг – ХК МВД – 3:2
Трактор – Спартак – 4:3 бул.
Торпедо – Витязь – 5:4
АНОНС ДНЯ
Динамо М – Динамо Мн
СКА – Авангард
Северсталь – Салават Юлаев
Атлант – Барыс
ЦСКА – Динамо Р
СЕГОДНЯ НА ТВ
19.25* ЦСКА – Динамо Р. Канал «Спорт»
19.30 Динамо М – Динамо Мн. КХЛ-ТВ
19.00 СКА – Авангард. КХЛ-ТВ
21.45 – «Хоккей России». Канал «Спорт»
19.25 – Прямая трансляция
* Время московское.
БОМБАРДИРЫ
|
|
И |
Г |
П |
О |
1. Маттиас ВЕЙНХАНДЛЬ |
Динамо М |
20 |
13 |
14 |
27 |
2. Алексей ЯШИН |
СКА |
19 |
7 |
16 |
23 |
3. Иржи ГУДЛЕР |
Динамо М |
20 |
8 |
14 |
22 |
4. Александр РАДУЛОВ |
Салават Юлаев |
18 |
8 |
14 |
22 |
5. Сергей ЗИНОВЬЕВ |
Салават Юлаев |
20 |
5 |
16 |
21 |
6. Максим СУШИНСКИЙ |
СКА |
19 |
6 |
14 |
20 |
7. Йозеф ВАШИЧЕК |
Локомотив |
19 |
10 |
9 |
19 |