502 Bad Gateway


nginx

СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ
ХОККЕЙ. КХЛ

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ЗАПАД

ДИВИЗИОН БОБРОВА

И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

СКА

25

16

0

2

2

0

5

87-50

54

ДИНАМО М

23

13

0

0

2

1

7

67-61

42

СПАРТАК

23

10

1

1

1

0

10

68-66

35

ЦСКА

22

7

1

3

2

0

9

55-58

31

ДИНАМО Мн

22

8

1

2

0

0

11

52-60

30

ДИНАМО Р

23

8

0

0

2

1

12

65-77

27

ДИВИЗИОН ТАРАСОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

ЛОКОМОТИВ

24

11

3

1

1

2

6

85-60

44

ХК МВД

22

12

0

0

3

1

6

69-59

40

АТЛАНТ

23

11

0

2

1

0

9

70-57

38

ТОРПЕДО

23

9

1

1

0

0

12

67-77

31

СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ

24

4

0

5

0

2

13

53-68

24

ВИТЯЗЬ

22

6

0

1

2

1

12

59-83

23

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ВОСТОК

ДИВИЗИОН ХАРЛАМОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

23

16

1

1

0

0

5

72-46

52

НЕФТЕХИМИК

24

11

0

1

2

0

10

72-79

37

АК БАРС

23

8

3

1

1

0

10

63-63

33

ЛАДА

23

7

0

1

5

1

9

55-65

29

ТРАКТОР

22

7

0

2

0

1

12

58-85

26

АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

24

4

1

3

0

2

14

55-75

22

ДИВИЗИОН ЧЕРНЫШЕВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

24

16

1

1

3

0

3

94-51

55

АВАНГАРД

23

12

0

1

3

2

5

68-49

43

БАРЫС

24

10

2

1

4

1

6

73-63

41

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Нк

24

7

1

1

1

1

13

48-66

27

АМУР

23

7

0

2

2

0

12

52-72

27

СИБИРЬ

23

3

1

5

1

1

12

62-79

23

ТАБЛО ВЫХОДНЫХ

СУББОТА

Ак Барс – Динамо Мн – 4:1

Нефтехимик – Динамо Р – 3:5

Лада – Динамо М – 2:1 бул.

Салават Юлаев – Металлург Мг – 3:2

Барыс – Автомобилист – 5:4 ОТ

Авангард – Трактор – 6:1

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

ЦСКА – СКА – 2:5

Торпедо – Атлант – 2:7

Витязь –

Северсталь – 5:2

Локомотив – Металлург Нк – 3:2

ХК МВД – Сибирь – 5:1

АНОНС ДНЯ

Ак Барс – Динамо М

Нефтехимик – Динамо Мн

Лада – Динамо Р

Салават Юлаев – Автомобилист

Барыс – Трактор

Авангард – Металлург Мг

ХОККЕЙ НА ТВ

15.50* Авангард – Металлург Мг. Канал «Спорт».

15.50 Барыс – Трактор. КХЛ-ТВ.

19.00 Ак Барс – Динамо М. Канал «Спорт».

* Время московское.

БОМБАРДИРЫ

 
 
И
Г
П
О

1. Алексей ЯШИН

СКА

25

9

22

31

2. Матиас ВЕЙНХАНДЛЬ

Динамо М

23

13

16

29

3. Максим СУШИНСКИЙ

СКА

25

9

20

29

4. Александр РАДУЛОВ

СЮ

22

12

15

27

5. Сергей ЗИНОВЬЕВ

СЮ

24

6

20

26

6. Марсель ГОССА

Динамо Р

23

17

8

25

7. Йозеф ШТУМПЕЛ

Барыс

24

8

17

25

Теги
Связанные материалы: