СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ
ХОККЕЙ. КХЛ

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ЗАПАД

ДИВИЗИОН БОБРОВА

И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

СКА

35

23

1

2

2

2

5

122-67

79

ДИНАМО М

34

18

0

1

2

2

11

95-87

60

СПАРТАК

33

16

2

1

2

0

12

108-97

56

ЦСКА

33

13

2

3

3

0

12

87-80

52

ДИНАМО Р

34

12

0

1

3

2

16

98-108

43

ДИНАМО Мн

34

10

1

4

0

0

19

82-105

40

ДИВИЗИОН ТАРАСОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

ХК МВД

33

19

0

0

4

2

8

101-83

63

ЛОКОМОТИВ

34

15

3

2

4

3

7

116-84

62

АТЛАНТ

32

13

2

5

1

0

11

95-76

54

ТОРПЕДО

34

13

1

1

0

0

19

90-111

43

СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ

33

8

1

5

1

2

16

85-100

39

ВИТЯЗЬ

33

6

0

2

2

3

20

85-132

27

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ВОСТОК

ДИВИЗИОН ХАРЛАМОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

36

24

1

2

1

0

8

115-74

79

НЕФТЕХИМИК

34

16

2

1

2

0

13

111-110

56

АК БАРС

33

14

4

1

1

0

13

93-84

53

ТРАКТОР

35

11

0

2

1

2

19

89-130

40

АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

35

8

2

3

0

4

18

85-104

38

ЛАДА

34

9

0

1

5

2

17

71-103

36

ДИВИЗИОН ЧЕРНЫШЕВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

34

20

3

3

3

0

5

134-77

75

АВАНГАРД

33

16

1

1

4

4

7

101-73

60

БАРЫС

36

13

4

1

5

1

12

104-102

55

СИБИРЬ

33

9

1

5

2

1

15

96-107

42

АМУР

33

7

2

3

2

1

18

70-107

34

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Нк

32

7

1

1

1

3

19

58-90

29

ТАБЛО ДНЯ

Автомобилист – Барыс – 5:2

Металлург Мг – Салават Юлаев – 4:5 бул.

Трактор – Авангард – 3:2

Северсталь – Витязь – 5:1

Атлант – Торпедо – 2:0

ЦСКА – СКА – 2:3

Динамо М – Нефтехимик – 4:0

Динамо Мн – Ак Барс – 1:4

Динамо Р – Лада – 4:1

АНОНС ДНЯ

СУББОТА

Амур – Спартак

Сибирь – Локомотив

Металлург Нк – ХК МВД

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

Динамо Р – Динамо Мн

Металлург Мг – Лада

Трактор – Ак Барс

СКА – Динамо М

Северсталь – ЦСКА

Витязь – Атлант

Салават Юлаев – Барыс

ХОККЕЙ НА ТВ

СУББОТА

13.55* Сибирь – Локомотив. НТВ–Плюс Спорт Плюс, КХЛ-ТВ

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

14.55 Трактор – Ак Барс. НТВ–Плюс Спорт Плюс, КХЛ-ТВ

16.55 СКА – Динамо М. НТВ–Плюс Спорт Классика

17.55 Динамо Р – Динамо Мн. КХЛ-ТВ

13.55 – Прямая трансляция

* Время московское.

БОМБАРДИРЫ

 
 
И
Г
П
О

1. Максим СУШИНСКИЙ

СКА

35

16

26

42

4. Александр РАДУЛОВ

СЮ

32

16

23

39

2. Сергей ЗИНОВЬЕВ

СЮ

34

14

25

39

3. Алексей ЯШИН

СКА

35

11

27

38

5. Патрик ТОРЕСЕН

СЮ

34

14

23

37

6. Марсель ГОССА

Динамо Р

34

23

13

36

Теги
Связанные материалы: