КХЛ. Статистика - Советский спорт

Матч-центр

  • 16-й тур
    начало в 15:00
    Хетафе
    Реал Сосьедад
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 15:30
    Манчестер Сити
    Эвертон
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    Хоффенхайм
    Боруссия М
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    Фортуна
    Фрайбург
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    Штутгарт
    Герта
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    Айнтрахт Ф
    Байер
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    Аугсбург
    Шальке-04
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    РБ Лейпциг
    Майнц
    0
    0
  • 15-й тур
    начало в 17:30
    Ганновер-96
    Бавария
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Вулверхэмптон
    Борнмут
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Брайтон энд Хоув Альбион
    Челси
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Кристал Пэлас
    Лестер Сити
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Хаддерсфилд Таун
    Ньюкасл Юнайтед
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Ливерпуль
    Манчестер Юнайтед
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Саутгемптон
    Арсенал
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Тоттенхэм Хотспур
    Бёрнли
    0
    0
  • 17-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Уотфорд
    Кардифф Сити
    0
    0
  • 16-й тур
    начало в 18:15
    Вальядолид
    Атлетико М
    0
    0
  • 18-й тур
    начало в 19:00
    Дижон
    ПСЖ
    0
    0
  • Хоккей23 декабря 2009 23:43

    КХЛ. Статистика

    СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ ХОККЕЙ. КХЛ

    СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ
    ХОККЕЙ. КХЛ

    КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ЗАПАД

    ДИВИЗИОН БОБРОВА

    И
    В
    ВО
    ВБ
    ПБ
    ПО
    П
    Ш
    О

    СКА

    37

    23

    1

    2

    2

    2

    7

    125-75

    79

    ДИНАМО М

    36

    20

    0

    1

    2

    2

    11

    100-89

    66

    СПАРТАК

    35

    16

    2

    1

    3

    0

    13

    111-102

    57

    ЦСКА

    35

    14

    2

    3

    4

    0

    12

    92-85

    56

    ДИНАМО Р

    36

    13

    0

    1

    3

    2

    17

    101-112

    46

    ДИНАМО Мн

    37

    11

    1

    4

    0

    0

    21

    88-111

    43

    ДИВИЗИОН ТАРАСОВА

    И
    В
    ВО
    ВБ
    ПБ
    ПО
    П
    Ш
    О

    ХК МВД

    35

    20

    0

    0

    4

    2

    9

    106-89

    66

    ЛОКОМОТИВ

    36

    16

    3

    2

    4

    3

    8

    118-86

    65

    АТЛАНТ

    34

    14

    2

    5

    1

    1

    11

    103-83

    58

    СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ

    35

    9

    1

    6

    1

    2

    16

    93-106

    44

    ТОРПЕДО

    35

    13

    1

    1

    0

    0

    20

    90-112

    43

    ВИТЯЗЬ

    35

    6

    1

    2

    2

    3

    21

    92-139

    29

    КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ВОСТОК

    ДИВИЗИОН ХАРЛАМОВА

    И
    В
    ВО
    ВБ
    ПБ
    ПО
    П
    Ш
    О

    МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

    38

    26

    1

    2

    1

    0

    8

    123-79

    85

    НЕФТЕХИМИК

    35

    17

    2

    1

    2

    0

    13

    116-112

    59

    АК БАРС

    35

    14

    4

    2

    2

    0

    13

    95-86

    56

    ТРАКТОР

    37

    11

    0

    3

    2

    2

    19

    91-132

    43

    АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

    36

    8

    2

    3

    0

    4

    19

    87-109

    38

    ЛАДА

    36

    9

    0

    1

    5

    2

    19

    76-111

    36

    ДИВИЗИОН ЧЕРНЫШЕВА

    И
    В
    ВО
    ВБ
    ПБ
    ПО
    П
    Ш
    О

    САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

    36

    22

    3

    3

    3

    0

    5

    144-81

    81

    АВАНГАРД

    34

    16

    1

    1

    4

    4

    8

    103-77

    60

    БАРЫС

    38

    13

    4

    1

    5

    1

    14

    108-110

    55

    СИБИРЬ

    35

    10

    2

    5

    2

    1

    15

    102-111

    47

    АМУР

    34

    7

    2

    4

    2

    1

    18

    73-109

    36

    МЕТАЛЛУРГ Нк

    34

    8

    1

    1

    1

    4

    19

    65-96

    33

    ТАБЛО ДНЯ

    Ак Барс – Трактор – 2:1 бул.

    Нефтехимик – Автомобилист – 5:2

    Лада – Металлург Мг – 3:5

    Динамо Мн – Динамо М – 2:3

    Сибирь – Металлург Нк – 4:3 от

    ЦСКА – Спартак – 2:1

    Витязь – ХК МВД – 2:3

    Салават Юлаев – СКА – 6:3

    Барыс – Северсталь – 3:4

    Авангард – Атлант – 2:4

    Локомотив – Торпедо – 1:0

    АНОНС ДНЯ

    25 ДЕКАБРЯ, ПЯТНИЦА

    Ак Барс – Металлург Нк

    Нефтехимик – Сибирь

    Лада – Амур

    Динамо Р – Динамо М

    ЦСКА – Торпедо

    Салават Юлаев – Северсталь

    Барыс – Атлант

    Авангард – СКА

    Локомотив – Трактор

    ХК МВД – Металлург Мг

    Спартак – Автомобилист

    БОМБАРДИРЫ

    И
    Г
    П
    О

    1. Максим СУШИНСКИЙ

    СКА

    37

    16

    28

    44

    2. Александр РАДУЛОВ

    Салават Юлаев

    34

    18

    24

    42

    3. Сергей ЗИНОВЬЕВ

    Салават Юлаев

    36

    14

    28

    42

    4. Патрик ТОРЕСЕН

    Салават Юлаев

    36

    14

    26

    40

    5. Сергей МОЗЯКИН

    Атлант

    34

    15

    23

    38

    6. Алексей ЯШИН

    СКА

    37

    11

    27

    38