СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ
ХОККЕЙ. КХЛ

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ЗАПАД

ДИВИЗИОН БОБРОВА

И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

СКА

42

27

1

2

2

3

7

142-82

92

ДИНАМО М

42

23

1

1

3

3

11

122-107

79

СПАРТАК

42

18

3

3

4

0

14

131-120

70

ЦСКА

42

16

3

3

4

1

15

106-105

65

ДИНАМО Р

41

15

0

1

3

3

19

120-127

53

ДИНАМО Мн

41

13

1

4

1

0

22

97-117

50

ДИВИЗИОН ТАРАСОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

ХК МВД

42

24

0

0

4

2

12

120-102

78

ЛОКОМОТИВ

43

20

3

2

4

3

11

135-100

77

АТЛАНТ

41

17

2

7

1

1

13

125-98

71

ТОРПЕДО

42

18

1

1

0

1

21

119-123

59

СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ

42

11

2

6

2

2

19

110-124

53

ВИТЯЗЬ

40

7

1

2

2

3

25

102-164

32

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ВОСТОК

ДИВИЗИОН ХАРЛАМОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

44

28

2

3

1

0

10

136-88

95

НЕФТЕХИМИК

41

20

3

1

3

0

14

132-123

71

АК БАРС

41

18

4

2

3

1

13

120-97

70

ТРАКТОР

43

13

0

3

2

2

23

104-151

49

ЛАДА

42

13

0

1

5

2

21

92-126

48

АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

42

8

2

5

1

4

22

96-121

43

ДИВИЗИОН ЧЕРНЫШЕВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

42

26

3

3

3

0

7

163-92

93

АВАНГАРД

39

18

1

1

4

4

11

112-90

66

БАРЫС

43

14

4

1

6

1

17

121-132

59

СИБИРЬ

41

10

2

5

2

1

21

109-137

47

АМУР

41

8

3

5

2

1

22

91-134

43

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Нк

41

9

1

1

1

5

24

76-121

37

ТАБЛО НОВОГОДНИХ КАНИКУЛ

3 ЯНВАРЯ, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

Амур – Динамо М – 4:3 ОТ

Сибирь – Динамо Мн – 0:2

Металлург Нк – Динамо Р – 3:2

СКА – Спартак – 2:3 ОТ

Атлант – Северсталь – 2:1 бул.

ЦСКА – Барыс – 3:5

Торпедо – Локомотив – 5:2

ХК МВД – Витязь – 6:3

4 ЯНВАРЯ, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

Автомобилист – Ак Барс – 3:2 бул.

Металлург Мг – Нефтехимик – 2:1

Трактор – Лада – 4:2

5 ЯНВАРЯ, ВТОРНИК

Амур – Динамо Мн – 3:2 бул.

Сибирь – Динамо Р – 2:7

Металлург Нк – Динамо М – 3:4

СКА – ХК МВД – 3:0

Северсталь – Спартак – 5:2

Атлант – Локомотив – 2:0

ЦСКА – Авангард – 3:1

Торпедо – Барыс – 4:2

Витязь – Салават Юлаев – 1:5

6 ЯНВАРЯ, СРЕДА

Автомобилист – Лада – 1:2

Металлург Мг – Ак Барс – 3:2 ОТ

Трактор – Нефтехимик – 2:3

7 ЯНВАРЯ, ЧЕТВЕРГ

Амур – Динамо Р – 2:4

Сибирь – Динамо М – 1:4

Металлург Нк – Динамо Мн – 1:4

СКА – Локомотив – 3:1

Северсталь – ХК МВД – 1:3

Атлант – Спартак – 2:4

ЦСКА – Салават Юлаев – 1:3

Торпедо – Авангард – 1:2

Витязь – Барыс – 5:1

8 ЯНВАРЯ, ПЯТНИЦА

Автомобилист – Нефтехимик – 2:1 бул.

Металлург Мг – Лада – 6:0

Трактор – Ак Барс – 2:5

9 ЯНВАРЯ, СУББОТА

Северсталь – Локомотив – 2:3

Атлант – ХК МВД – 4:1

ЦСКА – Динамо Мн – 2:1

Торпедо – Салават Юлаев – 3:1

Спартак – Динамо М – 4:3 бул.

10 ЯНВАРЯ, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

Амур – Металлург Нк – 4:1