СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ
ХОККЕЙ. КХЛ

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ЗАПАД

ДИВИЗИОН БОБРОВА

И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

СКА

46

31

1

2

2

3

7

155-91

104

ДИНАМО М

45

25

1

1

3

3

12

130-116

85

СПАРТАК

45

20

4

3

4

0

14

143-127

78

ЦСКА

46

17

3

4

4

1

17

117-113

70

ДИНАМО Р

44

17

0

1

3

3

20

129-132

59

ДИНАМО Мн

44

14

1

4

1

0

24

103-121

53

ДИВИЗИОН ТАРАСОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

ХК МВД

46

25

0

0

5

3

13

131-115

83

ЛОКОМОТИВ

46

22

3

2

4

3

12

141-107

83

АТЛАНТ

45

18

2

8

1

1

15

135-113

76

ТОРПЕДО

45

19

1

1

0

2

22

128-132

63

СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ

46

13

2

6

3

2

20

124-133

60

ВИТЯЗЬ

45

7

2

2

2

3

29

111-181

34

КОНФЕРЕНЦИЯ ВОСТОК

ДИВИЗИОН ХАРЛАМОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

48

29

2

3

1

0

13

142-97

98

НЕФТЕХИМИК

45

22

3

1

3

0

16

147-136

77

АК БАРС

45

19

4

3

3

1

15

130-104

75

ТРАКТОР

47

16

0

3

2

2

24

115-160

58

ЛАДА

46

13

0

1

6

2

24

97-137

49

АВТОМОБИЛИСТ

46

10

2

5

1

4

24

103-132

49

ДИВИЗИОН ЧЕРНЫШЕВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

45

27

3

3

3

1

8

171-100

97

АВАНГАРД

44

21

2

1

4

4

12

126-98

77

БАРЫС

46

15

4

1

6

1

19

129-140

62

СИБИРЬ

45

11

2

5

2

1

24

117-153

50

АМУР

45

10

3

5

3

1

23

103-145

50

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Нк

45

10

1

2

1

5

26

85-129

42

ТАБЛО ДНЯ

Ак Барс – Атлант – 6:2

Нефтехимик – СКА – 5:6

Лада – Северсталь – 1:4

Динамо Р – Металлург Мг – 3:2

Динамо Мн – Трактор – 1:2

Динамо М – Автомобилист – 2:5

Амур – Барыс – 5:3

Сибирь – Салават Юлаев – 2:4

Металлург Нк – Авангард – 2:3

Локомотив – ЦСКА – 1:6

ХК МВД – Витязь – 2:3 ОТ

Спартак – Торпедо – 4:3 ОТ

АНОНС ДНЯ

Амур – Барыс

БОМБАРДИРЫ

 
 
И
Г
П
О

1. Максим СУШИНСКИЙ

СКА

46

20

33

53

2. Алексей ЯШИН

СКА

46

15

37

52

3. Александр РАДУЛОВ

Салават Юлаев

43

19

32

51

4. Сергей МОЗЯКИН

Атлант

45

18

30

48

5. Маттиас ВЕЙНХАНДЛЬ

Динамо М

45

20

27

47

6. Патрик ТОРЕСЕН

Салават Юлаев

45

18

28

46