Матч-центр

  • 21-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Торпедо Кт
    Локомотив Тб
    0
    0
  • 21-й тур
    начало в 18:00
    Жальгирис
    Йонава
    0
    0
  • Волейбол21 декабря 2002 00:00

    Волейбол. Кубок топ-команд

    null

    МУЖЧИНЫ. 1—3 ТУРЫ

    Группа 1. Омниворд (Голландия) — Калкит (Словения) — 3:1. Локомотив (Украина) — Коммунальщик (Белоруссия) — 3:1. Коммунальщик — Омниворд — 3:0. Калкит — Локомотив — 3:2. Локомотив — Омниворд — 3:0. Коммунальщик — Калкит — 3:1. Положение: Локомотив, Коммунальщик — по 5, Калкит, Омниворд — по 4.

    Группа 2. Дунаферр (Венгрия) — Пиет Зумерс (Голландия) — 0:3. Работнички (Македония) — СКК (Германия) — 3:0. СКК — Дунафер — 3:0. Пиет Зкмерс — Работнички — 3:0. Дунаферр — Работнички — 1:3. Пиет Зумерс — СКК 3:1. Положение: Пиет Зумерс — 6, Работнички — 5, СКК — 4, Дунаферр — 3.

    Группа 3. Матадор (Словакия) — Чанс (Чехия) — 3:2. Петрум (Румыния) — Эшмориц (Португалия) — 3:2. Эшмориц — Матадор — 3:2. Чанс — Петрум — 3:0. Матадор — Петрум — 3:1. Чанс — Эшмориц — 2:3. Положение: Матадор, Эшмориц — по 5, Чанс, Петрум — по 4.

    Группа 4. Кастело (Португалия) — Вассеркрафт (Австрия) — 3:0. Фальк (Эстония) — Азот (Украина) — 3:2. Азот — Кастело — 3:1. Вассеркрафт — Фальк — 0:3. Кастело — Фальк — 1:3. Вассеркрафт — Азот — 1:3. Положение: Фальк — 6, Азот — 5, Кастело — 4, Вассеркрафт — 3.

    ЖЕНЩИНЫ. 1—3 ТУРЫ

    Группа 1. Шверинер (Германия) — Динамо (Одесса, Украина) — 3:0. Панеллиниос (Греция) — Уник (Румыния) — 3:1. Уник — Шверинер — 3:0. Динамо — Панеллиниос — 3:2. Шверинер — Панеллиниос — 3:0. Динамо — Уник — 3:1. Положение: Шверинер, Динамо — по 5, Уник, Панеллиниос — по 4.

    Группа 2. Славия (Словакия) — Кралово Поле (Чехия) — 3:1. Куони (Австрия) — Арке Поллукс (Голландия) — 2:3. Кралово поле — Куони — 1:3. Арке Поллукс — Славия — 3:1. Куони — Славия — 3:1. Арке Поллукс — Славия — 3:0. Положение: Арке Поллукс — 6, Куони — 5, Славия — 4, Кралово Поле — 3.

    Группа 3. Эбурон (Бельгия) — Дрезднер (Германия) — 3:0. Кастело (Португалия) — Зеилер (Швейцария) — 3:2. Дрезднер — Кастело — 2:3. Зеилер — Эбурон — 3:0. Кастело — Эбурон — 2:3. Зеилер — Дрезднер — 3:0. Положение: Зеилер, Эбурон, Кастело — по 5, Дрезднер — 3.

    Группа 4. Браник (Словения) — Астерикс (Бельгия) — 0:3. Виллебон 91 (Франция) — Теута (Албания) — 3:0. Теута — Браник — 0:3. Астерикс — Виллебон 91 — 3:2. Браник — Виллебон — 0:3. Астерикс — Теута — 3:0. Положение: Астерикс — 6, Виллебон 91 — 5, Браник — 4, Теута — 3.