СОБЫТИЕ ДНЯ
ХОККЕЙ. КХЛ

ДИВИЗИОН БОБРОВА

 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

1

САЛАВАТ ЮЛАЕВ

41

30

3

1

1

1

5

160-81

100

2

АТЛАНТ

42

25

3

4

2

1

7

137-83

92

3

СПАРТАК

43

18

1

5

2

1

16

137-131

69

4

СЕВЕРСТАЛЬ

42

14

1

7

2

2

16

108-125

62

5

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Нк

42

8

2

2

5

2

23

98-122

39

6

ДИНАМО Мн

42

9

1

1

4

1

26

87-141

36

ДИВИЗИОН ТАРАСОВА

 
 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

1

МЕТАЛЛУРГ Мг

41

19

2

9

1

0

10

137-108

80

2

ЦСКА

41

20

3

2

6

2

8

131-109

78

3

СКА

42

20

1

6

2

0

13

110-74

76

4

ТРАКТОР

43

20

0

2

3

2

16

115-126

69

5

ХК МВД

41

16

2

2

1

0

20

104-111

57

6

ХИМИК

42

6

1

0

7

2

26

77-134

29

ДИВИЗИОН ХАРЛАМОВА

 
 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

1

ЛОКОМОТИВ

42

25

1

1

4

2

9

130-82

85

2

АВАНГАРД

42

16

2

5

1

1

17

124-118

64

3

ДИНАМО Р

42

18

0

1

3

1

19

89-115

60

4

ЛАДА

43

13

2

3

2

3

20

86-100

54

5

СИБИРЬ

42

11

1

4

1

4

21

105-125

48

6

АМУР

40

11

2

2

4

1

20

79-113

46

ДИВИЗИОН ЧЕРНЫШЕВА

 
 
И
В
ВО
ВБ
ПБ
ПО
П
Ш
О

1

АК БАРС

42

26

1

2

2

3

8

147-100

89

2

ДИНАМО М

39

16

3

3

3

2

12

122-106

65

3

НЕФТЕХИМИК

44

16

1

1

5

2

19

99-108

59

4

БАРЫС

41

15

3

3

0

1

19

131-139

58

5

ТОРПЕДО

41

15

2

1

3

0

20

107-119

54

6

ВИТЯЗЬ

42

5

1

3

6

5

22

103-153

34

ТАБЛО ЧЕМПИОНАТА

29 декабря

ХК МВД – Химик – 5:4 ОТ
Сибирь – Амур – 2:1

30 декабря

Торпедо – Трактор – 5:7
ХК МВД – Салават Юлаев – 2:5
Атлант – Металлург Мг – 5:2
Локомотив – СКА – 5:0
Динамо Мн – Северсталь – 2:3 бул.
Спартак – Лада – 3:2 бул.
Витязь – Нефтехимик – 2:1

3 января

Металлург Мг – Амур – 4:1
Трактор – ЦСКА – 3:4
Салават Юлаев – Сибирь – 4:0
Лада – Атлант – 2:3
Авангард – Спартак – 2:1 бул.
СКА – Динамо Р – 4:0

4 января

Нефтехимик – ХК МВД – 4:2
Лада – Торпедо – 0:2
Барыс – Витязь – 11:6
Северсталь – Динамо Мн – 3:2

5 января

Металлург Мг – Металлург Нк – 7:4
Трактор – Сибирь – 1:4
Салават Юлаев – Амур – 4:1
Ак Барс – Атлант – 2:3 ОТ
Авангард – ЦСКА – 3:2 бул.
Барыс – Спартак – 3:5
Северсталь – Динамо Р – 3:1
Локомотив – Динамо М – 4:3

6 января

Ак Барс – Торпедо – 0:2
Лада – ХК МВД – 2:0
Химик – Витязь – 1:3
СКА – Динамо Мн – 0:1

7 января

Трактор – Металлург Нк – 2:0
Нефтехимик – Атлант – 1:3
Лада – Амур – 2:3 ОТ
Авангард – Сибирь – 5:4 бул.
Барыс – ЦСКА – 2:5
Химик – Спартак – 2:3
Северсталь – Динамо М – 1:2
Локомотив – Динамо Р – 6:1

8 января

Ак Барс – ХК МВД – 3:1
Нефтехимик – Торпедо – 4:2
Авангард – Витязь – 2:1 ОТ
Локомотив – Динамо Мн – 2:1

9 января

Металлург Мг – Трактор – 4:2
Салават Юлаев – Металлург Нк – 3:1
Лада – Динамо Р – 0:2
Химик – ЦСКА – 2:4
СКА – Динамо М – 3:4 бул.

10 января

Матч звезд КХЛ

Команда Яшина – Команда Ягра – 6:7